Aberdeen, Craiginches Saw Mills

Log in to save your search
A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills, Aberdeen.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing south.
 compare
Aberdeen, general view, showing A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills and Wellington Road.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing north.
 compare
A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills, Aberdeen.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing north-east.
 compare
Aberdeen, general view, showing A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills and Oscar Road.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing north-east.
 compare
Aberdeen, general view, showing A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills and Harpers Ltd. Craiginches Ironworks.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing west.
 compare
Aberdeen, general view, showing A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills and Balnagask Road.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing north-east.
 compare
A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills, Aberdeen.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing north.
 compare
Aberdeen, general view, showing A and G Paterson Ltd. Craiginches Saw Mills and Harpers Ltd. Craiginches Ironworks.  Oblique aerial photograph taken facing north-west.