Garelochhead, Military Training Camp

Log in to save your search
Oblique aerial view centred on the military training camp and farmsteading with oil fuel depots adjacent, taken from the S.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the military training camp and oil fuel depots with the submarine base adjacent, taken from the NNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the oil fuel depot with the farmsteading and military training camp adjacent, taken from the WNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the military training camp and farmsteading with oil fuel depots and building adjacent, taken from the SW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the military training camp and farmsteading with oil fuel depots and building adjacent, taken from the SSW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centered on the military training camp with the farmsteading and oil fuel depot adjacent, taken from the W.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centered on the military training camp with the farmsteading and oil fuel depot adjacent, taken from the NW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the submarine base with the military training camp and oil fuel depot adjacent, taken from the NNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centered on the military training camp with the farmsteading and oil fuel depot adjacent, taken from the WNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view looking across the oil fuel depots, the military training camp and farmsteading towards the village, taken from the SSE.