|
96700 |
Unknown: Firth Of Forth |
Craft (20th Century), Paddle Steamer (20th Century) |
NT49SE 8006 |
|
|
101678 |
Princess Royal: Craig Laggan, Rhinns Of Galloway, North Channel |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NW96NE 8002 |
|
|
101690 |
Orion: Portpatrick Harbour Entrance, Rhinns Of Galloway, North Channel |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NW95SE 8001 |
|
|
102349 |
Gondolier: Water Sound, Scapa Flow, Orkney |
Craft (20th Century), Paddle Steamer (20th Century) |
ND49SE 8001 |
|
|
102442 |
Ps Comet: Craignish Point, Dorus Mor, Sound Of Jura |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) (1811)-(1820) |
NR79NE 8001 |
|
|
102456 |
Iona I: Tail Of The Bank, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NS27NE 8007 |
|
|
102606 |
Islay Iii: Port Ellen, Islay, Atlantic |
Ferry (20th Century), Paddle Steamer (20th Century) |
NR34SE 8006 |
|
|
102689 |
Lady Gertrude: Toward Pier, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century), Steamship (19th Century) |
NS16NW 8001 |
|
|
102757 |
Princess Of Wales: Skelmorlie Measured Mile, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NS16NE 8038 |
|
|
102841 |
Hms Lively: Chicken Rock, Stornoway, Lewis |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century), Passenger Vessel (19th Century) |
NB42NE 8001 |
|
|
102869 |
Unknown: Glas-eileanan, South Uist, Little Minch |
Paddle Steamer, Steamship |
NF84SE 8001 |
|
|
102874 |
Brigadier: Duncan Rock, Loch Roghadail, Sound Of Harris |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NG08SW 8003 |
|
|
111713 |
Comet Ii: Kempock Point, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NS27NW 8005 |
|
|
112111 |
Chevalier: Barmore Island, Loch Fyne, Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (20th Century) |
NR87SE 8002 |
|
|
112147 |
Eclipse: The Gantocks, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NS17NE 8002 |
|
|
112328 |
Forth: Largs Bay, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (20th Century) |
NS15NE 8007 |
|
|
112345 |
Mars: Gogo Water, Largs Bay, Upper Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NS25NW 8025 |
|
|
112483 |
Gloriana: Kildonan, Arran, Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NS02SW 8001 |
|
|
112507 |
Redgauntlet: Iron Rock Ledges, Arran, Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NR92SW 8006 |
|
|
113288 |
Briton: Ballantrae, Firth Of Clyde |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NX08SE 8001 |
|
|
114072 |
Marquis Of Abercorn: North Channel |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NW85SE 8006 |
|
|
114389 |
Aber: North Channel |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NW95SE 8004 |
|
|
114396 |
Dasher: Rhinns Of Galloway, North Channel |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NW95SE 8005 |
|
|
114861 |
Irishman: Sgeir Thraid, Inner Sound |
Paddle Steamer (19th Century) |
NG63SW 8001 |
|