Ruigh-fionntaig

Log in to save your search
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the ENE, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the centre of the photograph.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the SE, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the centre of the photograph.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the SW, centred on the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the NE, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the centre right of the photograph.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the W, centred on the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the SSW, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the top half of the photograph.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the NE, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the centre of the photograph.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the E, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the centre of the photograph.
 compare
Ruigh-fionntaig, oblique aerial view, taken from the SSW, showing the remains of kennels and a shooting lodge in the centre right of the photograph.