Dechmont, Bangour Village Hospital, Hospital Block

Oblique aerial view.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Church, Nurses Home and Villa 32, looking NW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Church, Administration Block, Villa 9 and Villa 10, looking WSW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Church, Nurses Home and Villa 31, looking ESE.
Elevation of Hospital Block at Bangour Village Hospital
 compare
Bangour Hospital Ecclesmachan, West Lothian, Scotland. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing North/East. This image was marked by AeroPictorial Ltd for photo editing.
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Church, Nurses Home and Villa 32, looking E.
View of villas 4, 5 and 6 from SW.
 compare
General oblique aerial view of the Bangour Village Hospital complex centred on the Hospital Block and Church, looking NE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Recreation Hall, Church and Maintenance Block, looking NW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Recreation Hall and Maintenance Block, looking WSW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Church, Nurses Home and Villa 32, looking SSW.
Aerial view.
Aerial view.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Bangour Village Hospital Block, Recreation Hall and Maintenance Block, looking NNW.
 compare
General oblique aerial view of the Bangour Village Hospital complex centred on the Hospital Block Recreation Hall, Villa 20 and Villa 28, looking ESE.
Aerial view.
Aerial view.
Aerial view.
Aerial view.
 compare
Bangour Mental Hospital, near Uphall Ecclesmachan, West Lothian, Scotland. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing North/West. This image was marked by AeroPictorial Ltd for photo editing.