Leven, 15 - 16 Leven Vale

View from North West of gable end of No.16 Leven Vale
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, FIFE, Scotland, 1951. Vertical aerial photograph taken facing West.
 compare
General View, The Enamelled Metal Products Corporation (1933) Ltd, Durie Foundry, Leven, Fife, Scotland. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing South.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland, 1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing North/East. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland, 1952. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing NorthThis image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland,1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing North. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
View from South
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland, 1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing West. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland, 1951. Vertical aerial photograph taken facing North.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland 1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing South/West. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland,1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing South/East. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland, 1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing East. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
The Winter Thomas Co. Ltd., Innerleven, Wemyss, Fife, Scotland, 1951. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing South. This image was marked by Aerofilms Ltd for photo editing.
 compare
General View,The Enamelled Metal Products Corporation (1933) Ltd, Durie Foundry, Leven, Fife, Scotland. Oblique aerial photograph taken facing North.
Leven, 15 - 16 Leven Vale, NO30SE 40, Ordnance Survey index card, Recto