Linlithgow, 25 High Street, St Michael's Bakery

Log in to save your search
Historic building survey, Building C, External W wall, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building C, Detail, external E wall, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
View of pend from N.
 compare
Historic building survey, Building A, E half of internal N wall above oven, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building A, Internal bricked up E wall above oven vault, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
Site visit, General view, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
Historic building survey, Building A, S gable, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building A, S and W elevations, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Archaeological evaluation, Stony surface at base of evaluation trench, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building C, External E wall, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building B, External W wall, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building C, Brick infill at N gable, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian
 compare
Historic building survey, Building B, External E wall, St. Michael's Bakery, Linlithgow, West Lothian