Chapeltown, Roman Catholic Church Of Our Lady Of Perpetual Succour, Chapel House And Burial Ground

Chapelton, St Mary's Roman Catholic chapel. General view.
General view from north north east.
View from north east.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking NE.
View from north east looking through columns.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of the Braes of Glenlivet Distillery and Chapeltown Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking SE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking E.
View of chancel from north east.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking ESE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking NNW.
R.C. Church, Chapel House, Chapelton, Braes of Glenlivet, Moray, Grampian
Scan of B/27177/po
View from south.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of the Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking ENE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking WNW.
Chapel House and R.C. Church, rear. Chapelton, Moray, Grampian
View from north north east.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking NW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Chapeltown School and Roman Catholic Church of Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, chapel house and burial ground, looking W.