Coll, Crossapol

Log in to save your search
Oblique aerial view of Crossapol centred on a house and the remains of a farmstead and burial ground, taken from the SE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Caoles and Crossapol centred on a farmstead and sheepfold, a house and the remains of two farmsteads and a burial ground, taken from the NNE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Caoles and Crossapol centred on a farmstead and sheepfold, a house and the remains of two farmsteads and a burial ground, taken from the NE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Caoles and Crossapol centred on a farmstead and sheepfold, a house and the remains of two farmsteads and a burial ground, taken from the NNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view of Caoles and Crossapol centred on a farmstead and sheepfold, a house and the remains of two farmsteads and a burial ground, taken from the ENE.