Edinburgh, 30 - 34 St Andrew Square, Norwich Union Life Assurance, Harvey Nichols Ltd

Log in to save your search
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and the bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the NNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and the bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the WNW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and the bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the WSW.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the WNW.
View from East South East
General view from West
Oblique aerial view centred on St Andrew Square, Edinburgh taken from the NW.
View from Southwest
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on St Andrew Square with the construction of the shop and bus station and the bank adjacent, taken from the SE.
View from West Northwest
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and the bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the NE.
View from South West (including no.34)
View from Southwest
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the ESE.
View from Southwest
Oblique aerial view centred on the Square, taken from the SW.
View from West Southwest
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the SSE.
View from East North East
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and the bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the ESE.
 compare
Oblique aerial view centred on the construction of the shop and bus station with the bank adjacent, taken from the SSW.